In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Serie B 2022/2023 - Giornata 24

Genoa

PreMatch
10/02
ore
20:30

Palermo

Brescia

PreMatch
11/02
ore
14:00

Modena

Cagliari

PreMatch
11/02
ore
14:00

Benevento

Frosinone

PreMatch
11/02
ore
14:00

Cittadella

Reggina

PreMatch
11/02
ore
14:00

Pisa

Südtirol

PreMatch
11/02
ore
14:00

Como

Venezia

PreMatch
11/02
ore
14:00

SPAL

Ascoli

PreMatch
11/02
ore
16:15

Perugia

Ternana

PreMatch
11/02
ore
16:15

Parma

Bari

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:15

Cosenza

Diretta Bari - SPAL

Sabato 03/09 ore 14:00
Serie B
4ª Giornata
  • 4' Walid Cheddira
  • 45' + 2' Mirco Antenucci
2
2
  • 63' A. La Mantia
  • 69' Simone Rabbi
Tabellino
Bari
18
E. Caprile
25
Raffaele Pucino
27
A. Mazzotta
17
R. Maiello
6
Valerio Di Cesare
20
E. Terranova
4
Mattia Maita
63
Nicola Bellomo
7
Mirco Antenucci
11
Walid Cheddira
90
Michael Folorunsho
Panchina
1
Pierluigi Frattali
10
Rubén Botta
19
Cristian Galano
13
G. Gigliotti
9
Andrea D'Errico
99
A. Mallamo
21
Zan Zuzek
14
Eddie Salcedo
80
Leonardo Benedetti
74
G. Cangiano
44
Marco Bosisio
93
Emile Dorval
SPAL
1
E. Alfonso
24
L. Dickmann
3
A. Tripaldelli
5
Salvatore Esposito
6
B. Meccariello
4
Christian Dalle Mura
8
F. Proia
40
Georgi Tunjov
11
M. Finotto
19
A. La Mantia
10
N. Zanellato
Panchina
17
Alberto Pomini
14
Franco Zuculini
29
Alberto Almici
16
L. Valzania
21
Raffaele Celia
13
M. Varnier
22
Demba Thiam
2
Alessandro Fiordaliso
32
Nicola Rauti
99
Simone Rabbi
28
Filippo Puletto
20
Matteo Prati

Formazioni

Bari
18
E. Caprile
25
Raffaele Pucino
27
A. Mazzotta
17
R. Maiello
6
Valerio Di Cesare
20
E. Terranova
4
Mattia Maita
63
Nicola Bellomo
7
Mirco Antenucci
11
Walid Cheddira
90
Michael Folorunsho
Panchina
1
Pierluigi Frattali
10
Rubén Botta
19
Cristian Galano
13
G. Gigliotti
9
Andrea D'Errico
99
A. Mallamo
21
Zan Zuzek
14
Eddie Salcedo
80
Leonardo Benedetti
74
G. Cangiano
44
Marco Bosisio
93
Emile Dorval
SPAL
1
E. Alfonso
24
L. Dickmann
3
A. Tripaldelli
5
Salvatore Esposito
6
B. Meccariello
4
Christian Dalle Mura
8
F. Proia
40
Georgi Tunjov
11
M. Finotto
19
A. La Mantia
10
N. Zanellato
Panchina
17
Alberto Pomini
14
Franco Zuculini
29
Alberto Almici
16
L. Valzania
21
Raffaele Celia
13
M. Varnier
22
Demba Thiam
2
Alessandro Fiordaliso
32
Nicola Rauti
99
Simone Rabbi
28
Filippo Puletto
20
Matteo Prati