In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 20

Fortuna Sittard

Fine
0
0
03/02
ore
20:00

Sparta Rotterdam

FC Volendam

PreMatch
04/02
ore
18:45

AZ

FC Emmen

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

Vitesse

FC Utrecht

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

sc Heerenveen

Excelsior

PreMatch
04/02
ore
21:00

RKC Waalwijk

SC Cambuur

PreMatch
05/02
ore
12:15

Ajax

Feyenoord

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

PSV

Go Ahead Eagles

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

N.E.C.

FC Groningen

PreMatch
05/02
ore
16:45

FC Twente

Diretta sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur

Domenica 13/11 ore 14:30
Eredivisie
14ª Giornata
  • 36' Amin Sarr
  • 81' Anas Tahiri
2
1
  • 10' Jamie Jacobs
Tabellino
sc Heerenveen
44
A. Noppert
27
Milan van Ewijk
7
Mats Köhlert
26
Anas Tahiri
4
Sven van Beek
5
Pawel Bochniewicz
33
Thom Haye
22
Rami Hajal
17
Sydney van Hooijdonk
19
Simon Olsson
9
Amin Sarr
Panchina
3
Joost van Aken
1
Xavier Mous
23
Jan Bekkema
13
Rami Kaib
10
Tibor Halilovic
29
Antoine Colassin
6
Syb van Ottele
8
Alex Timossi Andersson
15
Hussein Ali
34
Timo Zaal
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
16
Alex Bangura
4
Léon Bergsma
15
Marco Tol
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
8
Jamie Jacobs
6
Mees Hoedemakers
11
Missing Name
9
Tom Boere
10
Mitchel Paulissen
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
18
David Sambissa
28
R. Uldrikis
21
Daniël van Kaam
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
7
F. Mambimbi
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
33
Floris Smand

Formazioni

sc Heerenveen
44
A. Noppert
27
Milan van Ewijk
7
Mats Köhlert
26
Anas Tahiri
4
Sven van Beek
5
Pawel Bochniewicz
33
Thom Haye
22
Rami Hajal
17
Sydney van Hooijdonk
19
Simon Olsson
9
Amin Sarr
Panchina
3
Joost van Aken
1
Xavier Mous
23
Jan Bekkema
13
Rami Kaib
10
Tibor Halilovic
29
Antoine Colassin
6
Syb van Ottele
8
Alex Timossi Andersson
15
Hussein Ali
34
Timo Zaal
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
16
Alex Bangura
4
Léon Bergsma
15
Marco Tol
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
8
Jamie Jacobs
6
Mees Hoedemakers
11
Missing Name
9
Tom Boere
10
Mitchel Paulissen
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
18
David Sambissa
28
R. Uldrikis
21
Daniël van Kaam
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
7
F. Mambimbi
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
33
Floris Smand