In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 20

Fortuna Sittard

Fine
0
0
03/02
ore
20:00

Sparta Rotterdam

FC Volendam

PreMatch
04/02
ore
18:45

AZ

FC Emmen

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

Vitesse

FC Utrecht

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

sc Heerenveen

Excelsior

PreMatch
04/02
ore
21:00

RKC Waalwijk

SC Cambuur

PreMatch
05/02
ore
12:15

Ajax

Feyenoord

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

PSV

Go Ahead Eagles

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

N.E.C.

FC Groningen

PreMatch
05/02
ore
16:45

FC Twente

Diretta SC Cambuur - N.E.C.

Venerdì 04/11 ore 20:00
Eredivisie
13ª Giornata
0
1
  • 44' L. Schöne
Tabellino
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
4
Léon Bergsma
21
Daniël van Kaam
10
Mitchel Paulissen
28
R. Uldrikis
14
Michael Breij
11
Missing Name
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
9
Tom Boere
18
David Sambissa
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
8
Jamie Jacobs
27
Sekou Sylla
7
F. Mambimbi
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
39
Milan Smit
33
Floris Smand
N.E.C.
22
J. Cillessen
28
Bart van Rooij
16
Souffian El Karouani
14
Oussama Tannane
4
Iván Márquez
3
P. Sandler
71
Dirk Proper
20
L. Schöne
19
L. Dimata
11
Magnus Mattsson
21
Ibrahim Cissoko
Panchina
1
Mattijs Branderhorst
24
Calvin Verdonk
10
M. Duelund
34
Terry Lartey Sanniez
5
Joris Kramer
6
Jordy Bruijn
2
Ilias Bronkhorst
8
Andri Fannar Baldursson
7
Elayis Tavsan
9
Pedro Marques
Robin Roefs

Formazioni

SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
4
Léon Bergsma
21
Daniël van Kaam
10
Mitchel Paulissen
28
R. Uldrikis
14
Michael Breij
11
Missing Name
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
9
Tom Boere
18
David Sambissa
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
8
Jamie Jacobs
27
Sekou Sylla
7
F. Mambimbi
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
39
Milan Smit
33
Floris Smand
N.E.C.
22
J. Cillessen
28
Bart van Rooij
16
Souffian El Karouani
14
Oussama Tannane
4
Iván Márquez
3
P. Sandler
71
Dirk Proper
20
L. Schöne
19
L. Dimata
11
Magnus Mattsson
21
Ibrahim Cissoko
Panchina
1
Mattijs Branderhorst
24
Calvin Verdonk
10
M. Duelund
34
Terry Lartey Sanniez
5
Joris Kramer
6
Jordy Bruijn
2
Ilias Bronkhorst
8
Andri Fannar Baldursson
7
Elayis Tavsan
9
Pedro Marques
Robin Roefs