In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta SC Cambuur - AZ

Domenica 28/08 ore 16:45
Eredivisie
4ª Giornata
0
1
  • 90' Jordy Clasie
Tabellino
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
33
Floris Smand
8
Jamie Jacobs
10
Mitchel Paulissen
28
R. Uldrikis
18
David Sambissa
30
Remco Balk
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
5
Doke Schmidt
9
Tom Boere
11
Missing Name
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
22
Jhondly van der Meer
39
Milan Smit
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
8
Jordy Clasie
31
Sam Beukema
4
Bruno Martins Indi
18
Håkon Evjen
6
Tijjani Reijnders
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
10
D. de Wit
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
7
J. Odgaard
14
Peer Koopmeiners
2
Yukinari Sugawara
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
22
Maxim Dekker

Formazioni

SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
33
Floris Smand
8
Jamie Jacobs
10
Mitchel Paulissen
28
R. Uldrikis
18
David Sambissa
30
Remco Balk
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
5
Doke Schmidt
9
Tom Boere
11
Missing Name
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
22
Jhondly van der Meer
39
Milan Smit
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
8
Jordy Clasie
31
Sam Beukema
4
Bruno Martins Indi
18
Håkon Evjen
6
Tijjani Reijnders
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
10
D. de Wit
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
7
J. Odgaard
14
Peer Koopmeiners
2
Yukinari Sugawara
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
22
Maxim Dekker