In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 20

Fortuna Sittard

Fine
0
0
03/02
ore
20:00

Sparta Rotterdam

FC Volendam

PreMatch
04/02
ore
18:45

AZ

FC Emmen

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

Vitesse

FC Utrecht

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

sc Heerenveen

Excelsior

PreMatch
04/02
ore
21:00

RKC Waalwijk

SC Cambuur

PreMatch
05/02
ore
12:15

Ajax

Feyenoord

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

PSV

Go Ahead Eagles

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

N.E.C.

FC Groningen

PreMatch
05/02
ore
16:45

FC Twente

Diretta RKC Waalwijk - Excelsior

Domenica 04/09 ore 12:15
Eredivisie
5ª Giornata
  • 38' Shawn Adewoye
  • 51' Pelle Clement
  • 60' Thierry Lutonda
  • 80' Vurnon Anita
  • 90' + 1' Michiel Kramer
5
2
  • 15' Julian Baas
  • 43' Redouan El Yaakoubi
Tabellino
RKC Waalwijk
1
Etienne Vaessen
2
Julian Lelieveld
5
Thierry Lutonda
24
Dario Van den Buijs
4
Shawn Adewoye
23
Juriën Gaari
11
Iliass Bel Hassani
6
Vurnon Anita
10
Florian Jozefzoon
29
Michiel Kramer
14
Pelle Clement
Panchina
12
Hans Mulder
19
Z. Bakkali
15
Lars Nieuwpoort
21
Joel Pereira
13
Mark Spenkelink
22
Said Bakari
35
Kevin Felida
33
Yassin Oukili
26
Sebbe Augustijns
7
Julen Lobete
34
Luuk Wouters
17
Roy Kuijpers
Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
28
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
21
Yassin Ayoub
16
Sven Nieuwpoort
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
10
Marouan Azarkan
5
Adrian Fein
29
Mike van Duinen
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
14
Couhaib Driouech
Panchina
18
Norbert Alblas
22
Lazaros Lamprou
17
Maxime Awoudja
24
Nathangelo Markelo
33
Julian Baas
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
34
Serano Seymor
19
Raphaël Eyongo

Formazioni

RKC Waalwijk
1
Etienne Vaessen
2
Julian Lelieveld
5
Thierry Lutonda
24
Dario Van den Buijs
4
Shawn Adewoye
23
Juriën Gaari
11
Iliass Bel Hassani
6
Vurnon Anita
10
Florian Jozefzoon
29
Michiel Kramer
14
Pelle Clement
Panchina
12
Hans Mulder
19
Z. Bakkali
15
Lars Nieuwpoort
21
Joel Pereira
13
Mark Spenkelink
22
Said Bakari
35
Kevin Felida
33
Yassin Oukili
26
Sebbe Augustijns
7
Julen Lobete
34
Luuk Wouters
17
Roy Kuijpers
Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
28
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
21
Yassin Ayoub
16
Sven Nieuwpoort
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
10
Marouan Azarkan
5
Adrian Fein
29
Mike van Duinen
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
14
Couhaib Driouech
Panchina
18
Norbert Alblas
22
Lazaros Lamprou
17
Maxime Awoudja
24
Nathangelo Markelo
33
Julian Baas
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
34
Serano Seymor
19
Raphaël Eyongo