In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta N.E.C. - Go Ahead Eagles

Domenica 23/10 ore 14:30
Eredivisie
11ª Giornata
  • 3' Oussama Tannane
  • 78' Magnus Mattsson
  • 90' + 5' P. Sandler
3
3
  • 9' Isac Lidberg
  • 41' Bobby
  • 50' Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
Tabellino
N.E.C.
22
J. Cillessen
28
Bart van Rooij
16
Souffian El Karouani
24
Calvin Verdonk
4
Iván Márquez
34
Terry Lartey Sanniez
14
Oussama Tannane
20
L. Schöne
9
Pedro Marques
10
M. Duelund
11
Magnus Mattsson
Panchina
1
Mattijs Branderhorst
5
Joris Kramer
6
Jordy Bruijn
19
L. Dimata
3
P. Sandler
2
Ilias Bronkhorst
71
Dirk Proper
8
Andri Fannar Baldursson
7
Elayis Tavsan
31
Robin Roefs
21
Ibrahim Cissoko
32
Nils Rossen
Go Ahead Eagles
1
Jeffrey de Lange
2
Mats Deijl
4
José Manuel Fontán
8
Evert Linthorst
25
Jamal Amofa
6
Jay Idzes
11
Bobby
10
Philippe Rommens
9
Isac Lidberg
18
W. Willumsson
23
Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
Panchina
27
Finn Stokkers
17
Martijn Berden
15
Tesfaldet Tekie
3
Gerrit Nauber
19
Sylla Sow
26
Justin Bakker
40
L. Plogmann
20
Xander Blomme
21
Enric Llansana
14
Aventis Aventisian
16
Sven Jansen
24
Jahnoah Markelo

Formazioni

N.E.C.
22
J. Cillessen
28
Bart van Rooij
16
Souffian El Karouani
24
Calvin Verdonk
4
Iván Márquez
34
Terry Lartey Sanniez
14
Oussama Tannane
20
L. Schöne
9
Pedro Marques
10
M. Duelund
11
Magnus Mattsson
Panchina
1
Mattijs Branderhorst
5
Joris Kramer
6
Jordy Bruijn
19
L. Dimata
3
P. Sandler
2
Ilias Bronkhorst
71
Dirk Proper
8
Andri Fannar Baldursson
7
Elayis Tavsan
31
Robin Roefs
21
Ibrahim Cissoko
32
Nils Rossen
Go Ahead Eagles
1
Jeffrey de Lange
2
Mats Deijl
4
José Manuel Fontán
8
Evert Linthorst
25
Jamal Amofa
6
Jay Idzes
11
Bobby
10
Philippe Rommens
9
Isac Lidberg
18
W. Willumsson
23
Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
Panchina
27
Finn Stokkers
17
Martijn Berden
15
Tesfaldet Tekie
3
Gerrit Nauber
19
Sylla Sow
26
Justin Bakker
40
L. Plogmann
20
Xander Blomme
21
Enric Llansana
14
Aventis Aventisian
16
Sven Jansen
24
Jahnoah Markelo