In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles

Domenica 21/08 ore 12:15
Eredivisie
3ª Giornata
  • 3' Jeffrey de Lange (A)
1
0
Tabellino
FC Groningen
20
Michael Verrips
21
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
18
Isak Dybvik Määttä
6
Laros Duarte
5
Mike te Wierik
12
Radinio Balker
27
C. Ngonge
4
Joey Pelupessy
9
Jørgen Strand Larsen
22
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist
34
Ragnar Oratmangoen
Panchina
1
Peter Leeuwenburgh
17
Wessel Dammers
10
Daleho Irandust
14
Emmanuel Matuta
19
Liam van Gelderen
25
Jan de Boer
29
Romano Postema
7
Tomas Suslov
11
Paulos Abraham
15
Yahya Kalley
40
Luciano Valente
Go Ahead Eagles
1
Jeffrey de Lange
25
Jamal Amofa
5
Bas Kuipers
21
Enric Llansana
6
Jay Idzes
4
José Manuel Fontán
8
Evert Linthorst
10
Philippe Rommens
9
Isac Lidberg
23
Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
7
Rashaan Fernandes
Panchina
22
Erwin Mulder
11
Bobby
26
Justin Bakker
20
Xander Blomme
14
Aventis Aventisian
16
Sven Jansen
28
Pim Saathof
29
Robbin Weijenberg

Formazioni

FC Groningen
20
Michael Verrips
21
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
18
Isak Dybvik Määttä
6
Laros Duarte
5
Mike te Wierik
12
Radinio Balker
27
C. Ngonge
4
Joey Pelupessy
9
Jørgen Strand Larsen
22
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist
34
Ragnar Oratmangoen
Panchina
1
Peter Leeuwenburgh
17
Wessel Dammers
10
Daleho Irandust
14
Emmanuel Matuta
19
Liam van Gelderen
25
Jan de Boer
29
Romano Postema
7
Tomas Suslov
11
Paulos Abraham
15
Yahya Kalley
40
Luciano Valente
Go Ahead Eagles
1
Jeffrey de Lange
25
Jamal Amofa
5
Bas Kuipers
21
Enric Llansana
6
Jay Idzes
4
José Manuel Fontán
8
Evert Linthorst
10
Philippe Rommens
9
Isac Lidberg
23
Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
7
Rashaan Fernandes
Panchina
22
Erwin Mulder
11
Bobby
26
Justin Bakker
20
Xander Blomme
14
Aventis Aventisian
16
Sven Jansen
28
Pim Saathof
29
Robbin Weijenberg