In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta Excelsior - AZ

Domenica 23/10 ore 12:15
Eredivisie
11ª Giornata
  • 6' Siebe Horemans
  • 32' Marouan Azarkan
2
1
  • 48' Yukinari Sugawara
Tabellino
Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
24
Nathangelo Markelo
33
Julian Baas
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
34
Serano Seymor
5
Adrian Fein
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
9
Reda Kharchouch
10
Marouan Azarkan
22
Lazaros Lamprou
Panchina
29
Mike van Duinen
18
Norbert Alblas
17
Maxime Awoudja
7
Nikolas Agrafiotis
11
Jacky Donkor
14
Couhaib Driouech
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
10
D. de Wit
31
Sam Beukema
22
Maxim Dekker
6
Tijjani Reijnders
8
Jordy Clasie
7
J. Odgaard
11
Jesper Karlsson
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
25
Riechedly Bazoer
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
2
Yukinari Sugawara
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester

Formazioni

Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
24
Nathangelo Markelo
33
Julian Baas
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
34
Serano Seymor
5
Adrian Fein
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
9
Reda Kharchouch
10
Marouan Azarkan
22
Lazaros Lamprou
Panchina
29
Mike van Duinen
18
Norbert Alblas
17
Maxime Awoudja
7
Nikolas Agrafiotis
11
Jacky Donkor
14
Couhaib Driouech
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
10
D. de Wit
31
Sam Beukema
22
Maxim Dekker
6
Tijjani Reijnders
8
Jordy Clasie
7
J. Odgaard
11
Jesper Karlsson
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
25
Riechedly Bazoer
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
2
Yukinari Sugawara
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester