In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 8

SC Cambuur

PreMatch
01/10
ore
16:30

PSV

FC Groningen

PreMatch
01/10
ore
18:45

AZ

Ajax

PreMatch
01/10
ore
20:00

Go Ahead Eagles

FC Twente

PreMatch
01/10
ore
21:00

Vitesse

Fortuna Sittard

PreMatch
02/10
ore
12:15

FC Volendam

Excelsior

PreMatch
02/10
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

N.E.C.

PreMatch
02/10
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

RKC Waalwijk

PreMatch
02/10
ore
16:45

Sparta Rotterdam

FC Emmen

PreMatch
02/10
ore
20:00

sc Heerenveen

Diretta AZ - Go Ahead Eagles

Domenica 07/08 ore 16:45
Eredivisie
1ª Giornata
  • 70' Vangelis Pavlidis
  • 86' Myron van Brederode
2
0
Tabellino
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
8
Jordy Clasie
31
Sam Beukema
4
Bruno Martins Indi
18
Håkon Evjen
6
Tijjani Reijnders
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
10
D. de Wit
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
15
Aslak Fonn Witry
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
19
Jelle Duin
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester
22
Maxim Dekker
Go Ahead Eagles
1
Jeffrey de Lange
2
Mats Deijl
5
Bas Kuipers
21
Enric Llansana
25
Jamal Amofa
4
José Manuel Fontán
18
W. Willumsson
8
Evert Linthorst
27
Finn Stokkers
9
Isac Lidberg
23
Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
Panchina
22
Erwin Mulder
11
Bobby
26
Justin Bakker
20
Xander Blomme
14
Aventis Aventisian
16
Sven Jansen
28
Pim Saathof
29
Robbin Weijenberg

Formazioni

AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
8
Jordy Clasie
31
Sam Beukema
4
Bruno Martins Indi
18
Håkon Evjen
6
Tijjani Reijnders
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
10
D. de Wit
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
15
Aslak Fonn Witry
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
19
Jelle Duin
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester
22
Maxim Dekker
Go Ahead Eagles
1
Jeffrey de Lange
2
Mats Deijl
5
Bas Kuipers
21
Enric Llansana
25
Jamal Amofa
4
José Manuel Fontán
18
W. Willumsson
8
Evert Linthorst
27
Finn Stokkers
9
Isac Lidberg
23
Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
Panchina
22
Erwin Mulder
11
Bobby
26
Justin Bakker
20
Xander Blomme
14
Aventis Aventisian
16
Sven Jansen
28
Pim Saathof
29
Robbin Weijenberg