In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 20

Fortuna Sittard

Fine
0
0
03/02
ore
20:00

Sparta Rotterdam

FC Volendam

PreMatch
04/02
ore
18:45

AZ

FC Emmen

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

Vitesse

FC Utrecht

PreMatch
04/02
ore
20:00

sc Heerenveen

Excelsior

PreMatch
04/02
ore
21:00

RKC Waalwijk

SC Cambuur

PreMatch
05/02
ore
12:15

Ajax

Feyenoord

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

PSV

Go Ahead Eagles

PreMatch
05/02
ore
14:30

N.E.C.

FC Groningen

PreMatch
05/02
ore
16:45

FC Twente

Diretta AZ - Feyenoord

Domenica 16/10 ore 16:45
Eredivisie
10ª Giornata
  • 26' J. Odgaard
1
3
  • 31' Orkun Kökcü (R)
  • 56' Sebastian Szymanski
  • 82' Danilo
Tabellino
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
10
D. de Wit
31
Sam Beukema
22
Maxim Dekker
6
Tijjani Reijnders
8
Jordy Clasie
7
J. Odgaard
2
Yukinari Sugawara
11
Jesper Karlsson
Panchina
25
Riechedly Bazoer
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
39
Iman Griffith
19
Myron van Brederode
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester
Feyenoord
1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen
33
D. Hancko
4
Lutsharel Geertruida
18
Gernot Trauner
6
J. Rasmussen
10
Orkun Kökcü
8
Quinten Timber
29
Santiago Giménez
17
Sebastian Szymanski
11
J. Dilrosun
Panchina
21
O. Marciano
22
Timon Wellenreuther
7
A. Jahanbakhsh
15
Marcos López
9
Danilo
20
Mats Wieffer
30
Ezequiel Bullaude
14
Igor Paixão
53
Noah Naujoks
5
Quilindschy Hartman
23
Patrick Walemark
24
Mimeirhel Benita

Formazioni

AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
10
D. de Wit
31
Sam Beukema
22
Maxim Dekker
6
Tijjani Reijnders
8
Jordy Clasie
7
J. Odgaard
2
Yukinari Sugawara
11
Jesper Karlsson
Panchina
25
Riechedly Bazoer
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
39
Iman Griffith
19
Myron van Brederode
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester
Feyenoord
1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen
33
D. Hancko
4
Lutsharel Geertruida
18
Gernot Trauner
6
J. Rasmussen
10
Orkun Kökcü
8
Quinten Timber
29
Santiago Giménez
17
Sebastian Szymanski
11
J. Dilrosun
Panchina
21
O. Marciano
22
Timon Wellenreuther
7
A. Jahanbakhsh
15
Marcos López
9
Danilo
20
Mats Wieffer
30
Ezequiel Bullaude
14
Igor Paixão
53
Noah Naujoks
5
Quilindschy Hartman
23
Patrick Walemark
24
Mimeirhel Benita