In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Coppa Italia 2022/2023 - Giornata 5

Inter

live
1
0
31/01
ore
21:00

Atalanta

Fiorentina

PreMatch
01/02
ore
18:00

Torino

Roma

PreMatch
01/02
ore
21:00

Cremonese

Juventus

PreMatch
02/02
ore
21:00

Lazio

Diretta Udinese - Monza

Mercoledì 19/10 ore 21:00
Coppa Italia
3ª Giornata
  • 49' N. Pérez
  • 68' N. Pérez
2
3
  • 45' M. Valoti
  • 70' S. Molina
  • 72' A. Petagna
Tabellino
Udinese
20
D. Padelli
19
Kingsley Ehizibue
2
Festy Ebosele
23
Enzo Ebosse
17
B. Nuytinck
18
N. Pérez
2
4
Sandi Lovric
5
T. Arslan
30
I. Nestorovski
9
Beto
8
M. Jajalo
Panchina
1
M. Silvestri
37
R. Pereyra
10
G. Deulofeu
7
Isaac Success
11
Walace
6
Jean-Victor Makengo
29
J. Bijol
24
Lazar Samardzic
13
Iyenoma Udogie
14
James Abankwah
99
Edoardo Piana
Monza
89
A. Cragno
19
Samuele Birindelli
77
M. D'Alessandro
44
Andrea Carboni
29
Gabriel Paletta
26
V. Antov
6
N. Rovella
22
F. Ranocchia
10
M. Valoti
28
A. Colpani
7
José Machín
Panchina
1
E. Lamanna
34
L. Marrone
2
G. Donati
37
A. Petagna
79
S. Molina
25
Gabriele Ferrarini
20
Antonis Siatounis
91
Alessandro Sorrentino
Leo Dos Reis
38
Warren Bondo
80
Samuele Vignato
Sheriff Kassama
Andrea Ferraris
60
Leonardo Colombo

Formazioni

Udinese
20
D. Padelli
19
Kingsley Ehizibue
2
Festy Ebosele
23
Enzo Ebosse
17
B. Nuytinck
18
N. Pérez
2
4
Sandi Lovric
5
T. Arslan
30
I. Nestorovski
9
Beto
8
M. Jajalo
Panchina
1
M. Silvestri
37
R. Pereyra
10
G. Deulofeu
7
Isaac Success
11
Walace
6
Jean-Victor Makengo
29
J. Bijol
24
Lazar Samardzic
13
Iyenoma Udogie
14
James Abankwah
99
Edoardo Piana
Monza
89
A. Cragno
19
Samuele Birindelli
77
M. D'Alessandro
44
Andrea Carboni
29
Gabriel Paletta
26
V. Antov
6
N. Rovella
22
F. Ranocchia
10
M. Valoti
28
A. Colpani
7
José Machín
Panchina
1
E. Lamanna
34
L. Marrone
2
G. Donati
37
A. Petagna
79
S. Molina
25
Gabriele Ferrarini
20
Antonis Siatounis
91
Alessandro Sorrentino
Leo Dos Reis
38
Warren Bondo
80
Samuele Vignato
Sheriff Kassama
Andrea Ferraris
60
Leonardo Colombo