In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta South Africa - Botswana

Martedì 27/09 ore 18:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 39' Teboho Mokoena
1
0
Tabellino
South Africa
Veli Mothwa
Khuliso Mudau
Siyanda Msani
Sibongiseni Mthethwa
Siyanda Xulu
Rushine De Reuck
Goodman Mosele
Ashley Du Preez
Khanyisa Mayo
Pule Sydney Mmodi
Teboho Mokoena
Panchina
Ronwen Williams
Themba Zwane
Yaya
Mihlali Mayambela
Aubrey Maphosa Modiba
Kgaogelo Sekgota
Nkosinathi Sibisi
Innocent Maela
Nyiko Mobbie
Luke Le Roux
Melusi Nkazimulo Buthelezi
Zakhele Lepasa
Botswana
Lesenya Malapela
Goitseone Legopelo
Mosha Gaolaolwe
Gape Mohutsiwa
Chicco Molefe
Thatayaone Ditlhokwe
Tumisang Orebone
Lebogang Ditsele
Thero Setsile
Kabelo Seakanyeng
Mothusi Cooper
Panchina
Goitseone Phoko
Thato Kebue
12
Kitso Mangolo
Gofaone Mabaya
Phenyo Serameng
Tlhalefo Molebatsi
Thabiso Boti
Moagi Sechele
Godiraone Modingwane
Baokeditswe Talane
Moagi Letsholo
Molaodi Tlhalefang

Formazioni

South Africa
Veli Mothwa
Khuliso Mudau
Siyanda Msani
Sibongiseni Mthethwa
Siyanda Xulu
Rushine De Reuck
Goodman Mosele
Ashley Du Preez
Khanyisa Mayo
Pule Sydney Mmodi
Teboho Mokoena
Panchina
Ronwen Williams
Themba Zwane
Yaya
Mihlali Mayambela
Aubrey Maphosa Modiba
Kgaogelo Sekgota
Nkosinathi Sibisi
Innocent Maela
Nyiko Mobbie
Luke Le Roux
Melusi Nkazimulo Buthelezi
Zakhele Lepasa
Botswana
Lesenya Malapela
Goitseone Legopelo
Mosha Gaolaolwe
Gape Mohutsiwa
Chicco Molefe
Thatayaone Ditlhokwe
Tumisang Orebone
Lebogang Ditsele
Thero Setsile
Kabelo Seakanyeng
Mothusi Cooper
Panchina
Goitseone Phoko
Thato Kebue
12
Kitso Mangolo
Gofaone Mabaya
Phenyo Serameng
Tlhalefo Molebatsi
Thabiso Boti
Moagi Sechele
Godiraone Modingwane
Baokeditswe Talane
Moagi Letsholo
Molaodi Tlhalefang