In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Thailandia

PreMatch
11/12
ore
14:30

Birmania

Thailandia

PreMatch
14/12
ore
14:30

Chinese Taipei

Islanda

PreMatch
08/01
ore
18:00

Estonia

Svezia

PreMatch
09/01
ore
19:45

Finlandia

Finlandia

PreMatch
12/01
ore
18:00

Estonia

Svezia

PreMatch
12/01
ore
19:00

Islanda

Stati Uniti

PreMatch
26/01
ore
04:00

Serbia

Stati Uniti

PreMatch
29/01
ore
01:30

Colombia

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
01:00

Estonia

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Cipro

Diretta Peru - Bolivia

Domenica 20/11 ore 03:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 56' Luis Iberico
1
0
Tabellino
Peru
Carlos Cáceda
Roberto Villamarín
Paolo Reyna
Jesús Castillo
Miguel Araujo
Alexander Callens
Piero Quispe
Christofer Gonzáles
Alex Valera
Christian Cueva
Luis Iberico
Panchina
Alejandro Duarte
Carlos Ascues
Pedro Gallese
Wilder Cartagena
Alexis Arias
Marcos López
José Rivera
Bryan Reyna
Jairo Concha
Yuriel Celi
Percy Liza
Jostin Alarcón
Bolivia
Guillermo Viscarra
Diego Medina
Carlos Roca
Leonel Justiniano
Adrian Jusino
José Sagredo
Moisés Villarroel
Gabriel Villamil
Marcelo Moreno Martins
Bruno Miranda
Ramiro Vaca
Panchina
Rodrigo Ramallo
Fernando Saucedo
Carmelo Algarañaz
Henry Vaca
Rúben Cordano
Luis Haquín
John García
Jesús Sagredo
Jhon Cuellar
Marc Enoumba
Leonardo Zabala
Daniel Lino
Javier Uzeda
Miguel Terceros

Formazioni

Peru
Carlos Cáceda
Roberto Villamarín
Paolo Reyna
Jesús Castillo
Miguel Araujo
Alexander Callens
Piero Quispe
Christofer Gonzáles
Alex Valera
Christian Cueva
Luis Iberico
Panchina
Alejandro Duarte
Carlos Ascues
Pedro Gallese
Wilder Cartagena
Alexis Arias
Marcos López
José Rivera
Bryan Reyna
Jairo Concha
Yuriel Celi
Percy Liza
Jostin Alarcón
Bolivia
Guillermo Viscarra
Diego Medina
Carlos Roca
Leonel Justiniano
Adrian Jusino
José Sagredo
Moisés Villarroel
Gabriel Villamil
Marcelo Moreno Martins
Bruno Miranda
Ramiro Vaca
Panchina
Rodrigo Ramallo
Fernando Saucedo
Carmelo Algarañaz
Henry Vaca
Rúben Cordano
Luis Haquín
John García
Jesús Sagredo
Jhon Cuellar
Marc Enoumba
Leonardo Zabala
Daniel Lino
Javier Uzeda
Miguel Terceros