In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Lussemburgo

PreMatch
09/06
ore
20:15

Malta

Messico

PreMatch
11/06
ore
04:00

Cameroon

Germania

PreMatch
12/06
ore
18:00

Ucraina

Giappone

PreMatch
15/06
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Honduras

PreMatch
15/06
ore
01:00

Venezuela

Chinese Taipei

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Thailandia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Peru

Cina

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Birmania

Serbia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Giordania

Costa Rica

PreMatch
16/06
ore
03:00

Guatemala

Svezia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
19:00

Nuova Zelanda

Polonia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
20:45

Germania

Colombia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
21:00

Iraq

Paraguay

PreMatch
18/06
ore
01:00

Nicaragua

Ecuador

PreMatch
18/06
ore
01:00

Bolivia

Guatemala

PreMatch
18/06
ore
23:00

Venezuela

TBC

PreMatch
19/06
ore
01:00

Thailandia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
20/06
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Giappone

PreMatch
20/06
ore
01:00

Peru

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Germania

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Colombia

Ecuador

PreMatch
21/06
ore
02:00

Costa Rica

Diretta Paraguay - United Arab Emirates

Venerdì 23/09 ore 18:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 86' Fabián Balbuena
1
0
Tabellino
Paraguay
Roberto Fernández
Iván Ramírez
Santiago Arzamendia
Mathias Villasanti
Fabián Balbuena
Gustavo Gómez
M. Almirón
Matías Galarza
Julio Enciso
Derlis González
L. Melgarejo
Panchina
Iván Piris
Richard Ortiz
Antony Silva
Jesús Medina
Júnior Alonso
Juan Espínola
Carlos Ferreira
José Florentín
Roberto Fernández
Braian Ojeda
Mateo Gamarra
Diego Gómez
United Arab Emirates
17
Khalid Eisa
19
Khaled Ebraheim Al Dhanhani
95
Abdelaziz Hussain
Ali Salmin
12
Khalifa Al Hammadi
Mohammed Al Attas
11
Caio Canedo
6
Majid Rashid
Ali Mabkhout
18
Abdalla Ramadan
9
Harib Abdalla Suhail
Panchina
99
Ali Khaseif
Mohammed Al Shamsi
Jassim Al Baloushi
Salem Sultan
Bandar Mohamed
Saeed Jumaa
20
Ahmed Jamil
92
Khalid Al Baloushi
Tahnoon Al Zaabi
Falah Waleed
97
Khalid Mohamed Ahmed Hussain Al Attas Hashemi

Formazioni

Paraguay
Roberto Fernández
Iván Ramírez
Santiago Arzamendia
Mathias Villasanti
Fabián Balbuena
Gustavo Gómez
M. Almirón
Matías Galarza
Julio Enciso
Derlis González
L. Melgarejo
Panchina
Iván Piris
Richard Ortiz
Antony Silva
Jesús Medina
Júnior Alonso
Juan Espínola
Carlos Ferreira
José Florentín
Roberto Fernández
Braian Ojeda
Mateo Gamarra
Diego Gómez
United Arab Emirates
17
Khalid Eisa
19
Khaled Ebraheim Al Dhanhani
95
Abdelaziz Hussain
Ali Salmin
12
Khalifa Al Hammadi
Mohammed Al Attas
11
Caio Canedo
6
Majid Rashid
Ali Mabkhout
18
Abdalla Ramadan
9
Harib Abdalla Suhail
Panchina
99
Ali Khaseif
Mohammed Al Shamsi
Jassim Al Baloushi
Salem Sultan
Bandar Mohamed
Saeed Jumaa
20
Ahmed Jamil
92
Khalid Al Baloushi
Tahnoon Al Zaabi
Falah Waleed
97
Khalid Mohamed Ahmed Hussain Al Attas Hashemi