In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Thailandia

PreMatch
0
0
11/12
ore
14:30

Birmania

Thailandia

PreMatch
14/12
ore
14:30

Chinese Taipei

Islanda

PreMatch
08/01
ore
18:00

Estonia

Svezia

PreMatch
09/01
ore
19:45

Finlandia

Finlandia

PreMatch
12/01
ore
18:00

Estonia

Svezia

PreMatch
12/01
ore
19:00

Islanda

Stati Uniti

PreMatch
26/01
ore
04:00

Serbia

Stati Uniti

PreMatch
29/01
ore
01:30

Colombia

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Cipro

Diretta Marocco - Georgia

Giovedì 17/11 ore 17:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 6' Y. En-Nesyri
  • 30' H. Ziyech
  • 73' S. Boufal (R)
3
0
Tabellino
Marocco
1
Y. Bounou
26
Yahya Jabrane
6
R. Saïss
2
A. Hakimi
5
Nayef Aguerd
25
Yahia Attiyat Allah
8
Azzedine Ounahi
7
H. Ziyech
19
Y. En-Nesyri
17
S. Boufal
15
Selim Amallah
Panchina
12
Munir Mohamedi
9
Abderrazak Hamdallah
22
Ahmed Reda Tagnaouti
4
S. Amrabat
24
Badr Benoun
14
Zakaria Aboukhlal
3
N. Mazraoui
18
J. El Yamiq
11
A. Sabiri
13
Ilias Chair
20
Achraf Dari
21
Walid Cheddira
16
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
10
Anass Zaroury
23
Bilal El Khannous
Georgia
Giorgi Mamardashvili
Zuriko Davitashvili
Giorgi Aburjania
Giorgi Gocholeishvili
S. Kvirkvelia
G. Kashia
Luka Lochoshvili
O. Kiteishvili
Davit Volkovi
Heorhiy Giorgi Tsitaishvili
N. Kvekveskiri
Panchina
G. Loria
G. Kvilitaia
S. Lobzhanidze
Levan Shengelia
Sandro Altunashvili
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
Jimmy Tabidze
Giorgi Beridze
Saba Sazonov
Anzor Mekvabishvili

Formazioni

Marocco
1
Y. Bounou
26
Yahya Jabrane
6
R. Saïss
2
A. Hakimi
5
Nayef Aguerd
25
Yahia Attiyat Allah
8
Azzedine Ounahi
7
H. Ziyech
19
Y. En-Nesyri
17
S. Boufal
15
Selim Amallah
Panchina
12
Munir Mohamedi
9
Abderrazak Hamdallah
22
Ahmed Reda Tagnaouti
4
S. Amrabat
24
Badr Benoun
14
Zakaria Aboukhlal
3
N. Mazraoui
18
J. El Yamiq
11
A. Sabiri
13
Ilias Chair
20
Achraf Dari
21
Walid Cheddira
16
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
10
Anass Zaroury
23
Bilal El Khannous
Georgia
Giorgi Mamardashvili
Zuriko Davitashvili
Giorgi Aburjania
Giorgi Gocholeishvili
S. Kvirkvelia
G. Kashia
Luka Lochoshvili
O. Kiteishvili
Davit Volkovi
Heorhiy Giorgi Tsitaishvili
N. Kvekveskiri
Panchina
G. Loria
G. Kvilitaia
S. Lobzhanidze
Levan Shengelia
Sandro Altunashvili
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
Jimmy Tabidze
Giorgi Beridze
Saba Sazonov
Anzor Mekvabishvili