In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Kenya

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
01:00

Burundi

Giappone

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
12:20

Colombia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
13:00

Uruguay

Indonesia

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
15:30

Burundi

Armenia

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Iran

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
19:00

Kenya

Uzbekistan

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
20:00

Venezuela

United Arab Emirates

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
20:00

Thailandia

Germania

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
20:45

Belgio

Arabia Saudita

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
21:00

Bolivia

Marocco

PreMatch
0
0
28/03
ore
21:30

Peru

Argentina

PreMatch
29/03
ore
01:30

Curaçao

Stati Uniti

PreMatch
20/04
ore
04:00

Messico

Svezia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
19:00

Nuova Zelanda

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Lussemburgo - Bulgaria

Domenica 20/11 ore 15:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
0
0
Tabellino
Lussemburgo
R. Schon
L. Jans
Michael Pinto
L. Barreiro Martins
M. Chanot
E. Mahmutovic
Vincent Thill
Mathias Olesen
D. Sinani
F. Bohnert
Alessio Curci
Panchina
A. Moris
Sébastien Thill
Dejvid Sinani
Gerson Rodrigues
D. Carlson
Diogo Pimentel
Timothe Rupil
Yvandro Borges Sanches
Sofiane Ikene
Fabio Lohei
Tiago Pereira
James Rodrigues
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Velislavov Vutsov
Yoan Stoyanov
A. Nedyalkov
Filip Yavorov Krastev
V. Antov
Petko Hristov
Radoslav Kirilov Kirilov
Ilia Gruev
S. Delev
K. Despodov
Dimitar Velkovski
Panchina
Yanis Karabelyov
Plamen Galabov
Ivan Dyulgerov
D. Naumov
Georgi Rusev
Mateo Stamatov
Ilian Iliev
Stanislav Shopov
Ivan Turitsov
Nikola Iliev
Marin Plamenov Petkov
Hristiyan Petrov

Formazioni

Lussemburgo
R. Schon
L. Jans
Michael Pinto
L. Barreiro Martins
M. Chanot
E. Mahmutovic
Vincent Thill
Mathias Olesen
D. Sinani
F. Bohnert
Alessio Curci
Panchina
A. Moris
Sébastien Thill
Dejvid Sinani
Gerson Rodrigues
D. Carlson
Diogo Pimentel
Timothe Rupil
Yvandro Borges Sanches
Sofiane Ikene
Fabio Lohei
Tiago Pereira
James Rodrigues
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Velislavov Vutsov
Yoan Stoyanov
A. Nedyalkov
Filip Yavorov Krastev
V. Antov
Petko Hristov
Radoslav Kirilov Kirilov
Ilia Gruev
S. Delev
K. Despodov
Dimitar Velkovski
Panchina
Yanis Karabelyov
Plamen Galabov
Ivan Dyulgerov
D. Naumov
Georgi Rusev
Mateo Stamatov
Ilian Iliev
Stanislav Shopov
Ivan Turitsov
Nikola Iliev
Marin Plamenov Petkov
Hristiyan Petrov