In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Guatemala

PreMatch
0
0
28/01
ore
01:00

Venezuela

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Arabia Saudita - Islanda

Domenica 06/11 ore 13:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 26' Saud Abdulhamid
1
0
Tabellino
Arabia Saudita
21
Mohammed Alowais
12
Saud Abdulhamid
6
Mohammed Al-Burayk
8
Abdulelah Almalki
4
Abdulelah Alamri
17
Hassan Al-Tambakti
7
Salman Al-Faraj
23
Mohamed Kanno
9
Feras Al-Birakan
Fahad Al Muwallad
10
Salem Al Dawsari
Panchina
18
Nawaf Alabid
19
Hattan Bahebri
3
Abdullah Madu
14
Abdullah Otayf
6
Riyadh Sharahili
5
Ali Albulayhi
16
Sami Al-Najei
20
Abdulrahman Al-Obood
1
Mohammed Alyami
15
Ali Al-Hassan
Ayman Yahya
1
Nawaf Al Aqidi
25
Haitham Asiri
Abdullah Radif
Zakaria Al Hawsawi
Islanda
Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson
Hoskuldur Gunnlaugsson
Missing Name
17
A. Gunnarsson
Damir Muminovic
Róbert Thorkelsson
Dagur Thórhallsson
Ísak Thorvaldsson
Óttar Magnús Karlsson
Jonatan Jonsson
Valdimar Ingimundarson
Panchina
Frederik Schram
Júlíus Magnússon
Hordur Gunnarsson
Viktor Margeirsson
Viktor Einarsson
Logi Tomasson
Viktor Andrason
Sindri Ólafsson
Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason
Daniel Hafsteinsson
Danijel Djuric
Jason Svanthórsson

Formazioni

Arabia Saudita
21
Mohammed Alowais
12
Saud Abdulhamid
6
Mohammed Al-Burayk
8
Abdulelah Almalki
4
Abdulelah Alamri
17
Hassan Al-Tambakti
7
Salman Al-Faraj
23
Mohamed Kanno
9
Feras Al-Birakan
Fahad Al Muwallad
10
Salem Al Dawsari
Panchina
18
Nawaf Alabid
19
Hattan Bahebri
3
Abdullah Madu
14
Abdullah Otayf
6
Riyadh Sharahili
5
Ali Albulayhi
16
Sami Al-Najei
20
Abdulrahman Al-Obood
1
Mohammed Alyami
15
Ali Al-Hassan
Ayman Yahya
1
Nawaf Al Aqidi
25
Haitham Asiri
Abdullah Radif
Zakaria Al Hawsawi
Islanda
Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson
Hoskuldur Gunnlaugsson
Missing Name
17
A. Gunnarsson
Damir Muminovic
Róbert Thorkelsson
Dagur Thórhallsson
Ísak Thorvaldsson
Óttar Magnús Karlsson
Jonatan Jonsson
Valdimar Ingimundarson
Panchina
Frederik Schram
Júlíus Magnússon
Hordur Gunnarsson
Viktor Margeirsson
Viktor Einarsson
Logi Tomasson
Viktor Andrason
Sindri Ólafsson
Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason
Daniel Hafsteinsson
Danijel Djuric
Jason Svanthórsson